Faculty

Upper Elementary & Middle School Faculty

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 26 constituents

Paige Anderson

Titles: UEMS teacher
Zach Bondurant

Zach Bondurant

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Homeroom Teacher
Rebecca Chao

Rebecca Chao

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Counselor
Lidia Cortina

Lidia Cortina

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Art Teacher
Elise Cumberland

Elise Cumberland

Titles: Music & Drama Teacher, Arts Events Coordinator
Preston Curley

Preston Curley

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Teacher
Rowan Cutler

Rowan Cutler

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Film Teacher

Pete Davies

Titles: Upper Elementary and Middle School Homeroom Teacher, Music Teacher

Jesse Fine

Titles: UEMS Homeroom Teacher
Nicole Greene

Nicole Greene

Titles: Upper Elementary Head, Homeroom Teacher
Spryte Heithecker

Spryte Heithecker

Titles: Middle School Homeroom Teacher, Health and P.E. Coordinator

Christina Herubin

Titles: Upper Elementary and Middle School Homeroom Teacher, High School Science Teacher

Valerie Interrante

Titles: Upper Elementary and Middle School Teacher, Social Emotional Learning Health and Wellness Facilitator
Michael Jensen

Michael Jensen

Titles: IT Director
Nicholas Marti

Nicholas Marti

Titles: Middle School Head, Middle School Teacher
Larry Milburn

Larry Milburn

Titles: Facilities Manager, P.E. Teacher
Immanuel Moss

Immanuel Moss

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Teacher
Savanna Nilsen

Savanna Nilsen

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Homeroom Teacher
Aidan O'Flynn

Aidan O'Flynn

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Teacher
Laura O'Grady

Laura O'Grady

Titles: Upper Elementary & Middle School Teacher, STEM Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 26 constituents

High School Faculty

Brian Benson

Titles: High School Spanish Teacher
Craig Brewer

Craig Brewer

Titles: Athletic Director
Elise Cumberland

Elise Cumberland

Titles: Music & Drama Teacher, Arts Events Coordinator
Rebecca Field

Rebecca Field

Titles: College Counselor
Diana Garcia

Diana Garcia

Titles: Director of Student Life

Christina Herubin

Titles: Upper Elementary and Middle School Homeroom Teacher, High School Science Teacher
Kerry Hogin

Kerry Hogin

Titles: High School Art Teacher
Eleanor Jones

Eleanor Jones

Titles: High School Literature and Composition Teacher, Academic Advisor
Zoila Lara-Cea

Zoila Lara-Cea

Titles: High School Literature and Composition Teacher, Academic Advisor
Rae Lovko

Rae Lovko

Titles: High School History Teacher
Sean McManis

Sean McManis

Titles: High School Mathematics Teacher, Academic Advisor
Melanie Mora

Melanie Mora

Titles: Director of Support Counseling

Eli Murrie

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Assistant Passages Developer and Teaching Assistant
Sarah Ridenour

Sarah Ridenour

Titles: Director of Learning
Kathryn Saussy

Kathryn Saussy

Titles: High School Science Teacher, Academic Advisor
Ed Seider

Ed Seider

Titles: High School Math Teacher

Adrienne Wilkerson

Titles: Upper Elementary and Middle School Homeroom Teacher, High School History Teacher

Staff

There are no constituents to display